Anti-Cold, Anti-Histaminic & Anti-Allergic

  Name of Product Dosage Type Composition  
BRUCOF PLUS SYP Liquid Terbutaline, Bromhexine, Guaiphensin
BRUDRYL EXPT Liquid Dhenhydramine Hydrochloride 10.08mg + Ammonium Chlo-ride 138mg +Sodium Citrate 57.03mg + Menthol 1.14mg / 5 ml
CETRIL SYP Liquid Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg / 5ml
CETRIL TABLETS Tablet Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10mg
CUFTOSS CD SYRUP Liquid Codine Phosphate 10mg + Tripolidine Hcl 1.25mg / 5ml
CUFTOSS SYRUP Liquid Dextromethorphan 10mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Phenylephrine HCL 5mg / 5ml
LAMOGIN TABS Tablet Paracetamol 500mg + Caffiene Anhydrous 25mg + Phenylpherine 5mg + CPMa 2mg
LAMOGIN - PLUS TABS Tablet Nimesulide 100mg + Phenylephrine HCL5mg + CPM 4mg + Caffeine 30mg
LAMOGIN SUSP Liquid Paracetamol 125mg + Phynylepherene 2.5mg + Cetrizine 1mg / 5ML
NOSPIN SYRUP Liquid Ambroxol 15mg + Terbutaline 1.25mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg + Menthol 1mg / 5ml
SYNERGAN SYP Liquid Paracetamol 125mg + Promethazine 2.5mg